Navigation auf uzh.ch
For changes or corrections at your workplace and in the University of Zurich telephone directory, please contact your Telecom Delegate or your institute secretariat.
A relocation, new application, or change of configuration of a telephone connection must be ordered through the Telecom Delegate responsible for the organizational unit.
The Telecom Delegates represent the interests of the Institute vis-à-vis Telecom and are responsible for the flow of information and communication between the members of the Institute and Telecom. They are the contact persons and advisors in the event of operating problems.
List Telecom Delegates,
Organisationseinheit | Name |
---|---|
Leibundgut Claudia | |
Abt Unitectra | Campigotto Sandra |
Abt Unitectra | Jaber Patrick |
Abteilung Professuren | Frei Gabriela |
Abteilung Studieninformation u Beratung | Döbeli Samantha |
Abteilung Studierende | Brun Kristina |
Abteilung Studierende | Wirth Gabriela |
Abteilung Studierende | Bordon Gerd |
Anatomie | Sebele Monika |
Anatomie | Bachelin Nicole |
Anatomie | Suzuki Julia |
Anatomie | Hollmann Kerstin |
Anatomie | Imbach Pascale |
Arb- u Forsch f Ethik | Brun Lisa |
Arbeits- u Organisationspsychologie | Calanchina Irene |
Archäologie, Institut für | Gubser Gabriela |
Asien-Orient-Institut | Padova Tancredi |
Asien-Orient-Institut | Löher Dagmar |
Asien-Orient-Institut | Harr Alexandra |
Asien-Orient-Institut | Ben Haim-Eugster Tamar |
Ausstellungsdienst | Weinmann Frank |
Betriebsdienst Tierspital | von Mühlenen Thomas |
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Flühmann Susanna |
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Chibane Silvia |
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Vagias Kalliopi |
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Giger Rahel |
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | IT Support IBW IBW |
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Agustoni Silvia |
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Rothenari-Geiseler Karina |
Biochemie | Müller Marco |
Biochemie | Egloff Daniel |
Biomed Technik Uni u ETH | Spiess Isabel |
Biomed Technik Uni u ETH | Brunner Heidi |
Biomedizinische Ethik, Institut für | Heimgartner Michelle |
Botanik, Institut für systematische | Schönenberger Noémie |
Career Services | Gfrörer Roger |
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) | Sury Teresa |
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) | Stehrenberger Eva |
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) | Vartala Olga |
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) | Gossweiler Maja |
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) | Henningsen-Conus Chantal |
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) | Mostacciuolo Larissa |
Computational Science, Institut für (ICS) | Borgo Ricardo |
Dekanat der Vetsuisse-Fakultät | Elsener Gaby |
Dekanat Math-naturwissenschaftl Fakultät | Andriasyan Vardan |
Dekanat Math-naturwissenschaftl Fakultät | Jehle Nicole |
Dekanat Math-naturwissenschaftl Fakultät | Chiapolini Nicola |
Dekanat Math-naturwissenschaftl Fakultät | Weber Heidi |
Dekanat Math-naturwissenschaftl Fakultät | Kohler Ines |
Dekanat Med Fakultät | Mock Helene |
Dekanat Philosophische Fakultät | Dellova de Campos Ismael |
Dekanat Philosophische Fakultät | Wernli Rahel |
Dekanat Philosophische Fakultät | Saville Patricia |
Depart, Institute u Kliniken Vetsuisse | Neumann Oliver |
Depart, Institute u Kliniken Vetsuisse | Saller Katherina |
Depart, Institute u Kliniken Vetsuisse | Zubanovic Vladimira |
Departement KDS | Reiser Manuela |
Departement KDS | Ziegler Isabel |
Department of Finance | Kley Annakäthi |
Department of Finance | Kieffer Pascal |
Department of Finance | Widmer Stefan |
Deutsches Seminar | Dorn Sibylle |
Deutsches Seminar | Domeisen Markus |
Differenzielle Psychologie und Diagnostik | Baumann Doris |
Direktion Finanzen | Matt Sandra |
Direktion Universitäre Medizin | Arrebola Cristina |
Direktion Universitäre Medizin | Zenz Maja |
Drittmittelmanagement | Joss Marion |
Englisches Seminar | Lehmann Hans Martin |
Englisches Seminar | Lerch Roland |
Entwicklungspsychologie | Bachmann Leo |
Entwicklungspsychologie | Flück Celina |
Entwicklungspsychologie: SKA | Florin Ines |
Epidemiologie, Biostat. + Prävention | Christinger Maja |
Epidemiologie, Biostat. + Prävention | Zürcher Hofer Yvonne |
Erziehungswissenschaft, Institut für | Schneider Gina |
Erziehungswissenschaft, Institut für | Plüss Monica |
Erziehungswissenschaft, Institut für | Kilit Çekiçurs Zehra |
Erziehungswissenschaft, Institut für | Rauber Denise |
Ethnologie | Kumar Pia |
Ethnologie | Racca Anna |
EU GrantsAccess | Ogg Yvonne |
Europa Institut Zürich | Zürcher Maria-Antoinette |
Evaluationsstelle | Castillo Lucen Evelyn |
Evaluationsstelle | Fischer Susanne |
Evolutionäre Anthropologie | Zebib-Brunner Claudia |
Evolutionäre Anthropologie | Wittwer Samuel |
Evolutionäre Medizin, Institut für | Thürig Stephan |
Evolutionäre Medizin, Institut für | Borgts Beatrice |
Evolutionsbiologie/Umweltwissenschaften | Nakano Michel |
Evolutionsbiologie/Umweltwissenschaften | Bischof Susanne |
Executive Education | von Flüe Sina |
Experimentelle Immunologie | Scholz Ines |
Experimentelle Immunologie | Merki Carmen |
Experimentelle Immunologie | Yalcin Nalan |
Filmwissenschaft | Spiegel Simon |
Filmwissenschaft | Doerler Philipp |
Finanzdienste | Marty Reto |
Finanzen | Maltry Nina |
Flow Cytometry Facility ,FCF | Badorff Annette |
Functional Genomics Center Zürich FGCZ | De Luca Jasmin |
Generalsekretariat | Engler Sandra |
Generalsekretariat | Stettler Brigitte |
Generalsekretariat | Yundung Tenzin |
Geographie-VERW | Japp Lukas |
Geographie-VERW | Wagener Yvonne |
Gerontologie, Zentrum für | Gagetti Marina |
Gerontopsychologie | Seibold Sylvia |
Gerontopsychologie | Seibold Sylvia |
Geschäftsst Dekanat Vetsuisse-Fakultät | Nagy Jasmin |
Gleichstellung und Diversität | Löwe Christiane |
Gleichstellung und Diversität | Pupikofer Nina |
Global Affairs | Engler Rebecca |
Global Student Experience | Kleinberger Guido |
Graduate Campus | Joss Cornelia |
Griech. und Lat. Philologie, Seminar für | Sigrist Barbara |
Griech. und Lat. Philologie, Seminar für | Roelli Philipp |
Hirnforschung | Bülbül Tanya |
Hirnforschung | Kasper Hansjörg |
Hirnforschung | Wieckhorst Martin Juerg |
Historisches Seminar | Rodríguez Silvia |
Historisches Seminar | Darnay Edith |
Immunologie, Klinik für | Räber Miro Emanuel |
Implementation Science in Health Care, Institut für | Brauchli Peter |
Implementation Science in Health Care, Institut für | Rilko Irene |
Informatik, Institut für | Douis Mikail |
Informatik, Institut für | Popon Adela |
Informatik, Institut für | Kühl Steve |
Inst. für Hausarztmedizin | Schickel Anke |
Jacobs Center for Productive Youth Devel | Schönholzer Maria |
Jacobs Center for Productive Youth Devel | Dobrijevic Marta |
KISPI Chirurgische Klinik | Pontiggia Luca |
KISPI Medizinische Klinik | Meili Nicole |
Kleintiere, Departement für | Law Vanessa |
Kleintiere, Departement für | Müller Mutschler Sabine |
Kleintiere, Departement für | Bolliger Sandra |
Kleintiere, Departement für | Stangl Caroline |
Klin Psychologie u Psychotherapie | Fanti Jeannette |
Klin Psychologie u Psychotherapie | Heiderich Katja |
Klin Psychologie, Kinder/Jug, Paare/Fam | Cesare Maria |
Klin Psychologie, Kinder/Jug, Paare/Fam | Breitenstein Christina |
Klin Psychologie,Psychoth Forschung | Faeh Fiona |
Klin Psychologie,Psychoth Forschung | Mischke Stefan |
Klinische Chemie | Lehr Petra |
Klinische Forschung, Zentrum für (USZ) | Walton Senta |
Kommunikation | Stupf Roger |
Kommunikation | Thomann Fabiola |
Kommunikationswiss./Medienforschung | Bircher Stefan |
Kommunikationswiss./Medienforschung | Rivière Maude |
Kommunikationswiss./Medienforschung | Christen Urs |
Kunsthistorisches Institut | Stöckler Ingrid |
Kunsthistorisches Institut | Weddigen Tristan |
Laboratory Animal Services Center | Griesser Caroline |
Labortierkunde | Orpeli Gili |
Labortierkunde | Orpeli Gili |
Labortierkunde | Wehrli Karin |
Lebensmittelsicherheit | Benz Regula |
Lehrentwicklung | Forster Brigitte |
Lehrstuhl für Medizingeschichte | Kumar Pia |
Life Science Zurich | Stauffer Helen |
Limnologische Station | von der Crone Mattias |
Linguistic Research Infrastructure | Kolmer Agnes |
Linguistik Zentrum Zürich | Krause Sarah |
LL.M.Internationales Wirtschaftsrecht | Danell Scheidegger Petra |
MAS und DAS Ärztliche Psychotherapie | Sauer Sascha |
Mathematik, Institut für | Schütze Grit |
Mathematik, Institut für | Lenz Gunnar |
Med. Mikrobiologie | N.N. |
Med. Mikrobiologie | Lücking Anja |
Med. Mikrobiologie | Blatter Dagmar |
Med. Virologie | Manrique Amapola |
Med. Virologie | Ruff Kaspar Niklas |
Medizinische Genetik | Schönbach Stephan |
Medizinische Genetik | Schönbach Stephan |
Medizinische Molekulargenetik | Güdel Beatrice |
Medizinische Molekulargenetik | Güdel Beatrice |
Mikroskopie und Bildanalyse, Zentrum für | Cooper Mikky |
Molecular Life Sciences, Institute/IMLS | Schmidli Marco |
Molecular Life Sciences, Institute/IMLS | Müller Thomas |
Molecular Life Sciences, Institute/IMLS | Wolz Werner |
Molecular Life Sciences, Institute/IMLS | Snozzi Fabio |
Molekulare Kardiologie, Zentrum für | Keller Stephan |
Molekulare Krebsforschung d Universität | Krüger Chiara |
Molekulare Krebsforschung d Universität | Moser Christoph |
Molekulare Mechanismen bei Krankheiten | Szabo Sumithram Etelka |
Molekulare Mechanismen bei Krankheiten | Klawitter Marina |
Molekulare Mechanismen bei Krankheiten | Kalchofner-Mark Silke |
Musikwissenschaft | Stich Jeanine |
Neuroinformatik | Berchten Maik |
Neuroinformatik | Pyk Pawel |
Neuroinformatik | Schumacher Simone |
Neurowissenschaften, Zentrum f.Uni u.ETH | Knecht Wolfgang |
Nutztiere, Departement für | Fernandez Sonia |
Nutztiere, Departement für | Wunder Markus |
Organisationsentwicklung | Schneider Jeannette |
Paläontologie | Götzmann Heike |
Parasitologie | Andersen Stefania |
Parasitologie | Züst Esther |
Parasitologie | Shanmugathasan Sharuka |
Personal | Kälin Urszula |
Personal | Niederer Franziska |
Pferdeklinik | Schmid Gabriele-Maria |
Pferdeklinik | Dimbrek Ljubica |
Pflanzen-und Mikrobiologie, Institut für | Unternährer Jasmin |
Pflanzen-und Mikrobiologie, Institut für | Frani Monica |
Pharmakologie u Toxikol, Institut für | Uster Katrin |
Pharmakologie u Toxikol, Institut für | Corrodi Mchedlishvili Nunu |
Pharmakologie u Toxikol, Institut für | Ouazzan Manuela |
Philosophisches Seminar | Dürsteler Carmen |
Physik-Institut | Freund Brigitte |
Physik-Institut | Röllin Monika |
Physik-Institut | Schmid Richmond Regina |
Physiologie | Sutter Andreas |
Physiologie | Washington Kerstin |
Politikwissenschaft, Institut für | Azzarito Daniele |
Politikwissenschaft, Institut für | Schmidt Przemyslaw |
Politikwissenschaft, Institut für | Müller Maja |
Prorektorat Forschung | Leodolter Yvonne |
Prorektorat Forschung | Bösch Lilli |
Prorektorat Professuren und wiss. Information | Steinmann Simone |
Prorektorat Professuren und wiss. Information | Kaiser Stefanie |
Psychiatrische Universitätsklinik | Hirsch-Hoffmann Matthias |
Psychologisches Institut | Schleich Frank |
Psychologisches Institut | Jörissen Ingo |
Psychologisches Institut | Oestmann Michaela |
Psychopathologie u Klinische Intervent | Hunger Tanja |
Quantitative Biomedizin,Institut für | Heinzel Franziska |
Rechtsdienst | Niestroj Alexandra |
Rechtsmedizin / IT | Bohnsack Andreas |
Rechtswissenschaft | Leutert Basil |
Rechtswissenschaft | Aliaj Perparim |
Regenerative Medizin , Institut für IREM | Schwarz Hansulrich |
Regenerative Medizin , Institut für IREM | Hochstrasser Benedikt |
Reinigungsdienst | Beeler Yvonne |
Reinigungsdienst | Geraci Jacqueline |
Rektoratsdienst | Stomeo-Bretscher Malin |
Rektoratsdienst | Fiechter Regula |
Religionswissenschaftliches Seminar | Caflisch Michelle |
Romanisches Seminar | Gago Iglesias Maria Luisa |
Romanisches Seminar | Rittmeyer Salome |
Science Lab | Seibert Petra |
Senioren-Universität | Leupp Corinne |
Sicherheit und Umwelt | Wagnières Daniele |
Sicherheit und Umwelt | Frank Jörg |
Slavisches Seminar | Ulrich Sonja |
Sozialethik | Hafen Hauri Denise |
Sozialpsychologie | McVey Susan |
Soziologisches Institut | Flury John |
Sprachenzentrum UZH / ETH Zürich | Burri Eva |
Sprachenzentrum UZH / ETH Zürich | Röthlin Caroline |
Stab DIB | Frantzis Elena |
Stab DIB | Degen Anna |
Stab DIB | Pasquini Nadine |
Strategische Forschungsplattformen | Spirig Thomas |
Strategische Projekte | Weiser Sandra |
Studentenschaft | Büro VSUZH |
Supply Chain Management | Szanto Barbara |
Swiss Art Research Infrastructure (SARI) | Hänsli Thomas |
The LOOP Zurich | Selige Jens |
Theolog Seminar | Caflisch Sonia |
Theologische und Religionswissenschaftliche Fakultät | Pittorino Rosa |
Theologische und Religionswissenschaftliche Fakultät | Doguoglu Ulvi |
Tierspital Stab | Nussbaumer Nicole |
Tierspital Stab | Mändli Ivo |
UFSP Digital Religion(s) | Stocker Natalie |
UFSP Dynamik Gesunden Alterns | Jaster Sandra |
Universitätsbibliothek | Müller Fabian |
Universitätsbibliothek | Simone Luca |
Universitätsbibliothek | Biland Aline |
UZH Alumni | Gehres Christina |
UZH Alumni | Hohl Melanie |
UZH Foundation | Küng Tonja |
Vergleichende Sprachwissenschaft, Inst f | Benker Anke |
Vet-Bakteriologie | Leutenegger Sandra |
Vet-Pathologie | Guscetti Franco |
Vet-Pathologie | Ruiz Subira Andres |
Vet-Pharmakologie | Herzog Doris |
Vet-Tierernährung | Haller Iris |
Veterinär-Physiologie | Eger Brunkow Gabriela |
Virologisches Institut d Vetsuisse-Fak | Dietze Karin |
Virologisches Institut d Vetsuisse-Fak | Salzmann Anuschka |
Völkerkundemuseum | Fabro Daniele |
Völkerkundemuseum | Isler Andreas |
Volkswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Germitsch Tamara |
Volkswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Jenny Jil |
Volkswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Albione Raffaella |
Volkswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Rix Olga |
Volkswirtschaftslehre, Institut für | Frey Reto |
Weiterbildung | Straub Claudia |
Wyss Zurich | Stoisor Daniela |
Zentrum Digital Visual Studies DVS | Di Pietro Angela |
Zentrum für translationale und experimentelle Kardiologie | Krznar Boris |
Zentrum für Weiterbildung | Beeler Ivo |
Zoologisches Museum | Tsiamis Vasiliki Lili |